Cannabis Cured
Pre-Rolls at Cannabis Cured Eliot, Maine
No. 03PPRE-ROLLS · Southern Maine

Pre-Rolls
in Eliot, Maine

Cannabis Cured Eliot stocks Maine-grown cannabis pre-rolls from the Northern Grown line, with whole-bud and infused options at Eliot Adult Use.

Cannabis Cured Eliot stocks Maine-grown cannabis pre-rolls from the Northern Grown line, with whole-bud and infused options at Eliot Adult Use.

About Cannabis Cured pre-rolls

Cannabis Cured pre-rolls are hand-packed from the same cultivars we sell as flower: never trim-only, never a blend of discard. Singles, multi-packs, infused, and chef-crafted formats.

Cannabis Cured Eliot

Cannabis Cured Eliot operates one storefront in the Southern Maine region, the adult-use Eliot Adult Use location at 28 Levesque Drive, Eliot, ME 03903. The store stocks the full Cannabis Cured pre-rolls catalog rotating from our Fairfield campus. Serving Kittery, York, South Berwick, Berwick, Cape Neddick, and surrounding Southern Maine communities.

Access and ID requirements

Cannabis Cured Eliot pre-rolls is sold to adult-use customers 21 and older with valid government-issued photo ID. Maine medical patients can shop our nearest medical storefront; the Cannabis Cured medical program page lists the three Maine medical locations.

Local context

Eliot is in Maine's Southern Maine region. Cannabis Cured Eliot serves Kittery, York, South Berwick, Berwick, and surrounding communities. Cannabis purchased in Maine cannot legally be transported across state lines under federal law and Maine OCP regulations.

Pre-Rolls format and selection in Eliot

Cannabis Cured Eliot pre-rolls include singles, multi-packs, whole-bud variants from the Northern Grown brand, and infused pre-rolls combining flower with concentrate from our Maine-licensed extraction lab. Single-strain pre-rolls ship a Cannabis Cured strain-name label; multi-strain pre-roll packs let Eliot customers sample across cultivars. Formats and sizes are listed on the live menu.

Maine OCP regulatory framing

Cannabis Cured Eliot pre-rolls is sold under Maine OCP adult-use (Title 28-B) licensure. Adult-use sales restricted to customers 21 and older with valid government-issued photo ID. Maine medical patients (18+) require valid Maine medical cannabis certification. Maine OCP rules require batch testing of every product, dosage labeling per serving and per package, and the universal Maine cannabis symbol on adult-use packaging.

Delivery to Eliot residences

Adult-use cannabis delivery to private residences in Maine is authorized statewide under Title 28-B §504. Eliot adult-use customers can request delivery from Cannabis Cured Eliot regardless of local opt-in status. No deliveries between 10:00 PM and 7:00 AM. Contact (207) 703-0766 for the current delivery service area.

Order online for pickup

Frequently asked about pre-rolls in Eliot

Where can I buy pre-rolls in Eliot, Maine?

Cannabis Cured Eliot stocks the Cannabis Cured pre-rolls catalog at 28 Levesque Drive. Phone: (207) 703-0766.

Is Cannabis Cured Eliot pre-rolls lab tested?

Yes. Every Cannabis Cured pre-rolls batch is compliance-tested by an independent Maine-licensed laboratory before retail release.

Can I order Cannabis Cured Eliot pre-rolls online?

Yes. Reserve your order on the Cannabis Cured Eliot online menu and pick it up at 28 Levesque Drive, Eliot, ME 03903.

Does Cannabis Cured Eliot make its own pre-rolls?

Yes: Cannabis Cured pre-rolls (Northern Grown brand) are produced from Maine-grown flower at the Fairfield cultivation campus and stocked at Cannabis Cured Eliot.